Roy~RoyesFamilyLinks
genealogy of the Roy and Royes families
First Name:  Last Name: 
Maiden Married
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Report: Births: Australia 1788-1850

         Description: Sorted by birth year


Matches 1 to 108 of 108   » Comma-delimited CSV file

# Birth Date Last Name First Name Birth Place Person ID Branch Tree
1 8 Feb 1796  Douglass  Elizabeth  Pitt Town, NSW, Australia   I1905    rr_tree 
2 Abt 1797  Bailey  John  Hawkesbury District, NSW, Australia   I1871    rr_tree 
3 17 Mar 1798  Bailey  William Henry  St Albans, NSW, Australia   I1865    rr_tree 
4 1799  Cross  David  Parramatta, Sydney, NSW, Australia   I1819  Cameron  rr_tree 
5 1799  Smith  Elizabeth  Macdonald River, NSW, Australia   I1873    rr_tree 
6 16 Apr 1800  Bradley  Gabriel  NSW, Australia   I1876    rr_tree 
7 19 May 1801  Evans  Charity  Sydney, NSW, Australia   I6914  Cameron  rr_tree 
8 17 May 1804  Johnson  Charlotte Elizabeth  NSW, Australia   I1820  Cameron  rr_tree 
9 11 Jun 1804  Bradley Jones  Margaret  Lower Portland Head, NSW, Australia   I1866    rr_tree 
10 1811  Campbell  Robert Tertius  NSW, Australia   I492    rr_tree 
11 26 Jan 1814  Jurd  John  Pitt Town, NSW, Australia   I3461  Royes  rr_tree 
12 19 Apr 1814  Bate  John Murray  Hobart, TAS, Australia   I6527    rr_tree 
13 8 Jan 1815  O'Donald  Hannah  Portland, NSW, Australia   I1822  Cameron  rr_tree 
14 10 May 1815  Jurd  James  Pitt Town, NSW, Australia   I6273    rr_tree 
15 13 Aug 1817  Hall  John Smith  Windsor, NSW, Australia   I5888    rr_tree 
16 19 Oct 1817  Jurd  Richard  NSW, Australia   I3462    rr_tree 
17 1821  Phillips  Julia  Sydney, NSW, Australia   I6528    rr_tree 
18 25 Jun 1821  Johnstone  Thomas Bligh  Lower Hawkesbury, NSW, Australia   I5886    rr_tree 
19 5 Dec 1821  Bailey  Anne  Portland Head, NSW, Australia   I5316  Crossley  rr_tree 
20 7 Apr 1822  Jurd  Daniel  Pitt Town, NSW, Australia   I1903    rr_tree 
21 25 Sep 1823  Jurd  Elizabeth  Macdonald River, NSW, Australia   I1891  Cameron  rr_tree 
22 14 Nov 1823  Knight  Jane  Wollombi, NSW, Australia   I1867    rr_tree 
23 17 May 1824  Bailey  Elizabeth  Portland Head, NSW, Australia   I2024    rr_tree 
24 26 Nov 1824  Bailey  Mary Ann  Macdonald River, NSW, Australia   I2043    rr_tree 
25 1825  Bailey  Hannah  NSW, Australia   I5879    rr_tree 
26 1 Nov 1825  Bailey  Elizabeth  St Albans, NSW, Australia   I1902    rr_tree 
27 3 Mar 1826  Nott  George Frederick  Sydney, NSW, Australia   I1815  Cameron  rr_tree 
28 16 May 1826  Bailey  Hannah/Susannah  Portland Head, NSW, Australia   I2025    rr_tree 
29 16 May 1826  Bailey  Susanna  St Albans, NSW, Australia   I2009    rr_tree 
30 28 Jan 1829  Bailey  Margaret  St Albans, NSW, Australia   I2006    rr_tree 
31 5 Jul 1829  Jurd  William  St Albans, Hawkesbury City, NSW, Australia   I3465    rr_tree 
32 3 Oct 1829  Bailey  William John  Portland Head, NSW, Australia   I2026  Cameron  rr_tree 
33 31 Jan 1831  Preston  Joseph  Sackville Reach, NSW, Australia   I1817  Cameron  rr_tree 
34 4 Dec 1831  Bailey  James  Portland Head, NSW, Australia   I2027    rr_tree 
35 1 Jan 1832  Bailey  John  Macdonald River, NSW, Australia   I2007    rr_tree 
36 25 Nov 1832  Perkins  Eleanor  St Albans, NSW, Australia   I1874    rr_tree 
37 1 Jan 1833  Jurd  Joseph  St Albans, Hawkesbury City, NSW, Australia   I1906    rr_tree 
38 15 Jun 1833  Preston  Anne  Sackville Reach, NSW, Australia   I1884  Cameron  rr_tree 
39 3 Aug 1833  Bailey  Mary Ann  Portland Head, NSW, Australia   I2028    rr_tree 
40 1834  Bailey  Frances  St Albans, NSW, Australia   I1890  Cameron  rr_tree 
41 6 Aug 1834  Bailey  Thomas  Macdonald River, NSW, Australia   I2008    rr_tree 
42 6 Oct 1834  Northey  Elizabeth Jane  Murrurundi, NSW, Australia   I1816  Cameron  rr_tree 
43 18 Aug 1835  Bailey  George  Portland Head, NSW, Australia   I2029  Cameron  rr_tree 
44 15 Sep 1835  Preston  Margaret  Sackville Reach, NSW, Australia   I5889  Cameron  rr_tree 
45 19 Apr 1836  Bailey  Elizabeth Ann  NSW, Australia   I1907    rr_tree 
46 5 Jan 1838  Preston  Eleanor  Sackville Reach, NSW, Australia   I1885  Cameron  rr_tree 
47 27 Feb 1838  Bailey  Richard  Portland Head, NSW, Australia   I2030    rr_tree 
48 14 Apr 1838  Piper  Mary Dunn  Narellan, NSW, Australia   I6279    rr_tree 
49 9 Nov 1838  Bell  George Hougham  Sydney, NSW, Australia   I3477  Royes  rr_tree 
50 i Jan 1839  Bailey  Joseph  St Albans, NSW, Australia   I2010    rr_tree 
51 6 Mar 1839  Kerr  James Smart  Sydney, NSW, Australia   I3140    rr_tree 
52 18 Jul 1839  Cross  Elizabeth Susannah  Macdonald River, NSW, Australia   I1818  Cameron  rr_tree 
53 1840  Bell  Emily Elizabeth  Sydney, NSW, Australia   I3478  Royes  rr_tree 
54 1840  Bradley  Elizabeth  NSW, Australia   I1981    rr_tree 
55 4 May 1840  Preston  Hannah  Sackville Reach, NSW, Australia   I1886  Cameron  rr_tree 
56 14 Nov 1840  Cowan  James Gardiner  Stonehenge, NSW, Australia   I6407    rr_tree 
57 18 Nov 1840  Smail  James  Redfern, Sydney, NSW, Australia   I6405    rr_tree 
58 1841  Bell  Hutchinson Royes  Sydney, NSW, Australia   I3479  Royes  rr_tree 
59 18 Apr 1841  Kerr  John Blackwell  Maitland, NSW, Australia   I3147    rr_tree 
60 17 Dec 1841  Bate  Sarah Elizabeth  Sydney, NSW, Australia   I42  Royes  rr_tree 
61 1842  Bradley  James William  NSW, Australia   I1982    rr_tree 
62 4 Apr 1842  Bailey  Mary Ann  Oberon, NSW, Australia   I1935    rr_tree 
63 27 May 1842  Royes  Edward Hougham  Sydney, NSW, Australia   I911  Royes  rr_tree 
64 21 Nov 1842  Preston  Mary  Sackville Reach, NSW, Australia   I1887  Cameron  rr_tree 
65 18 Mar 1843  Kerr  Alexander  West Maitland, NSW, Australia   I3580    rr_tree 
66 18 Apr 1843  Dunn  Charles  The Oaks, Picton, NSW, Australia   I233  Royes  rr_tree 
67 15 May 1843  Bell  Mark Sever  Sydney, NSW, Australia   I3480  Royes  rr_tree 
68 9 Jul 1843  Bailey  Jane  St Albans, NSW, Australia   I2031    rr_tree 
69 25 Dec 1843  Smail  Isabella  Redfern, Sydney, NSW, Australia   I6406    rr_tree 
70 1844  Smail  Alexander  Sydney, NSW, Australia   I4057    rr_tree 
71 1844  Dunn  Henry  Cobbitty, Narellan, NSW, Australia   I3459    rr_tree 
72 1 Apr 1844  Royes  Anna Maria Hougham  Sydney, NSW, Australia   I869  Royes  rr_tree 
73 2 Nov 1844  Bailey  Harriet  St Albans, NSW, Australia   I2032    rr_tree 
74 9 Dec 1844  Crossley  Margaret  MacDonald River, NSW, Australia   I1864  Crossley  rr_tree 
75 1845  Bell  John Hougham  Sydney, NSW, Australia   I3481  Royes  rr_tree 
76 10 May 1845  Preston  Thomas  Sackville Reach, NSW, Australia   I1888  Cameron  rr_tree 
77 18 Jun 1845  Kerr  Alfred  West Maitland, NSW, Australia   I3581    rr_tree 
78 14 Jul 1845  Luther  Anna Maria Hougham  Mulgoa, NSW, Australia   I626  Royes  rr_tree 
79 28 Aug 1845  Handebo  William Nicholas  Whittingham, NSW, Australia   I1845  Cameron  rr_tree 
80 5 Sep 1845  Campbell  Florence  Sydney, NSW, Australia   I1735  Royes  rr_tree 
81 9 Mar 1846  Royes  George Hougham  Sydney, NSW, Australia   I937  Royes  rr_tree 
82 22 Mar 1846  Bailey  Charles  St Albans, NSW, Australia   I2033    rr_tree 
83 26 Dec 1846  Crossley  Thomas  Wollombi, NSW, Australia   I1991  Crossley  rr_tree 
84 1847  Bell  Anne Maria  Sydney, NSW, Australia   I3482  Royes  rr_tree 
85 26 Jan 1847  Bradley  Gabriel Faux  NSW, Australia   I1983    rr_tree 
86 3 Nov 1847  Kerr  Janet Smail  Sydney, NSW, Australia   I3582    rr_tree 
87 3 Dec 1847  Handebo  Elizabeth  Dangarfield, NSW, Australia   I3940  Cameron  rr_tree 
88 1848  Dunn  Jane  NSW, Australia   I6276    rr_tree 
89 1848  Dunn  Elizabeth  The Oaks, Picton, NSW, Australia   I6277    rr_tree 
90 21 Feb 1848  Preston  John  Lower Hawkesbury, NSW, Australia   I1828  Cameron  rr_tree 
91 25 Aug 1848  Thompson  Mary Ann  Camden, Sydney, NSW, Australia   I6306    rr_tree 
92 1849  Preston  Isabella  MacDonald River, NSW, Australia   I1893    rr_tree 
93 17 Feb 1849  Bailey  Francis  St Albans, NSW, Australia   I2011    rr_tree 
94 24 Feb 1849  Crossley  William Arthur  Windsor, NSW, Australia   I5310  Crossley  rr_tree 
95 24 Feb 1849  Crossley  Mary  Windsor, NSW, Australia   I1995  Crossley  rr_tree 
96 24 Mar 1849  Bailey  Sarah  St Albans, NSW, Australia   I2034    rr_tree 
97 8 Jun 1849  Olive  William Ley  Adelaide, SA, Australia   I5950    rr_tree 
98 25 Sep 1849  Bradley  Hannah  NSW, Australia   I1984    rr_tree 
99 5 Nov 1849  Hurley  John William  Sydney, NSW, Australia   I4218  Hougham  rr_tree 
100 1850  Timmins  John  Richmond, Sydney, NSW, Australia   I5899  Crossley  rr_tree 
101 1850  Royes  Emily  Sydney, NSW, Australia   I920  Royes  rr_tree 
102 1850  McArthur  George H.C.  Sydney, NSW, Australia   I6185  Cameron  rr_tree 
103 1850  Olive  Eliza  SA, Australia   I6300    rr_tree 
104 26 Jan 1850  Smail  John Moore  NSW, Australia   I1359    rr_tree 
105 7 Jul 1850  Crossley  Emily  Wollombi, NSW, Australia   I5880  Crossley  rr_tree 
106 23 Jul 1850  Preston  George  St Albans, NSW, Australia   I1889  Cameron  rr_tree 
107 11 Aug 1850  Ling  Martha Matilda  Maitland, NSW, Australia   I5902  Crossley  rr_tree 
108 30 Dec 1850  Kerr  Unnamed  Sydney, NSW, Australia   I3583    rr_tree