roy~royesfamilylinks
genealogy of the roy and royes families
First Name:  Last Name: 
Maiden Married
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Report: Births: Australia, NSW, Sydney

         Description: Sorted by birthdate


Tree:  

Matches 1 to 104 of 104   » Comma-delimited CSV file

# Person ID Full Name Birth Date Birth Place
1 I177  A. Park     
2 I1819  David Cross  1799  Parramatta, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
3 I6914  Charity Evans  19 May 1801  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
4 I6528  Julia Phillips  1821  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
5 I1815  George Frederick Nott  3 Mar 1826  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
6 I3477  George Hougham Bell  9 Nov 1838  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
7 I3140  James Smart Kerr  6 Mar 1839  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
8 I3478  Emily Elizabeth Bell  1840  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
9 I6405  James Smail, jr  18 Nov 1840  Redfern, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
10 I3479  Hutchinson Royes BellHutchinson Royes Bell  1841  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
11 I42  Sarah Elizabeth Bate  17 Dec 1841  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
12 I1935  Mary Ann Bailey  4 Apr 1842  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
13 I911  Edward Hougham Royes, jr  27 May 1842  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
14 I635  Frederick Christian Luther  1843  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
15 I3480  Mark Sever Bell, VC CB ADCMark Sever Bell, VC CB ADC  15 May 1843  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
16 I6406  Isabella Smail  25 Dec 1843  Redfern, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
17 I4057  Alexander Smail  1844  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
18 I869  Anna Maria Royes  1 Apr 1844  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
19 I3481  John Hougham Bell  1845  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
20 I1735  Florence CampbellFlorence Campbell  5 Sep 1845  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
21 I937  George Hougham Royes  9 Mar 1846  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
22 I3482  Anne Maria Bell  1847  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
23 I3582  Janet Smail Kerr  3 Nov 1847  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
24 I6306  Mary Ann Thompson  25 Aug 1848  Camden, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
25 I4218  John William Hurley  5 Nov 1849  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
26 I5899  John Timmins  1850  Richmond, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
27 I920  Emily Royes  1850  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
28 I6185  George H.C. McArthur  1850  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
29 I3583  Unnamed Kerr  30 Dec 1850  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
30 I887  Charles Mordaunt RoyesCharles Mordaunt Royes  12 Aug 1851  Redfern, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
31 I2137  Hugh McArthurHugh McArthur  27 Apr 1855  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
32 I913  Eleanor Royes  1856  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
33 I2044  Jane Bailey  1862  Richmond, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
34 I245  Edith May Rout  1878  Newtown, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
35 I239  Mary Ann Roy  14 May 1878  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
36 I3432  Florence Jessie Binsted  1879  Concord, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
37 I240  Ellen Jane Roy  1880  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
38 I4206  Phylis Elizabeth Page  23 May 1880  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
39 I241  William Hugh Jamieson Roy  1882  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
40 I252  Muriel M Lewis  1888  Petersham, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
41 I3951  Edith Rosa Steele  17 Oct 1889  Redfern, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
42 I290  Leslie Angus Bradford Roy, MM  1895  Leichhardt, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
43 I259  Ethel May Ryan  22 May 1898  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
44 I254  Leslie William Roy  1899  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
45 I5932  Annie Mary Hougham Tompson  4 Jul 1900  Cranebrook, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
46 I249  Edward Hassan  1901  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
47 I255  Dorothy May Roy  1904  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
48 I4243  Robert William Hurley  28 Jun 1905  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
49 I256  Robert James Roy  18 Oct 1906  Waterloo, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
50 I4224  Dorothy Mary Hurley  20 Nov 1907  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
51 I251  James William Ralph  1908  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
52 I4101  Ronald Laurence TullochRonald Laurence Tulloch  22 Mar 1908  Lewisham, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
53 I257  Frederick William Roy  1909  Burwood, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
54 I4102  Muriel Morville Gee  1909  St Leonards, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
55 I3398  Carl R Luther  1909  St Leonards, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
56 I3420  Margarita Royes Luther  1910  St Leonards, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
57 I4244  Frederick George Hurley  31 Mar 1910  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
58 I258  Albert Thomas Roy  18 Apr 1911  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
59 I2643  Rae Easthorpe Wynes MorseRae Easthorpe Wynes Morse  1 Apr 1915  Haberfield, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
60 I3421  Ralph Godfrey Luther  1916  St Leonards, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
61 I1812  Raymond Charles Fleming  28 Feb 1917  Waverley, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
62 I2315  O. Girvan     
63 I2316  H. Girvan     
64 I2348  D. Girvan     
65 I2317  Norman Girvan  20 Mar 1921  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
66 I2349  H. Girvan     
67 I4938  K.H. Seville     
68 I2318  W.D. Girvan     
69 I2350  J. Girvan     
70 I2320  V. Girvan     
71 I2144  Margaret Ryan  31 Jul 1929  Auburn, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
72 I263  James Ronald Roy  23 Aug 1933  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
73 I1250  David Manson Laurence Tulloch  27 May 1938  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
74 I129  B.A. Cameron     
75 I5420  Elaine Dora Beard  1940  North Sydney, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
76 I2249  R. Cameron     
77 I6230  A.L. Giffard     
78 I4939  R.G. Seville     
79 I4932  D. Morris     
80 I4484  K.M. Prince     
81 I5940  H.C.R. Cameron     
82 I181  D.S. Staines     
83 I1249  B. Tulloch     
84 I3914  D.L. Deys     
85 I1251  I. Tulloch     
86 I300  Adrian Matthew Fletcher  24 Feb 1971  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
87 I304  John Fletcher  24 Feb 1971  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
88 I3035  M. Andrews     
89 I188  L.J. Nolen     
90 I178  J. Park     
91 I189  J.M. Nolan     
92 I182  N.E. Park     
93 I183  S.M. Park     
94 I433  H.J. Healey     
95 I2251  J. Tulloch     
96 I3034  Z.B. Russell     
97 I2275  L.D. Tulloch     
98 I3225  I.D. Tulloch     
99 I180  I. Park     
100 I191  B. Nolen     
101 I6501  K. Begg     
102 I554  M.J. Cusack     
103 I503  L.P. Begg     
104 I2236  H.E.N. Le Couteur