roy~royesfamilylinks
genealogy of the roy and royes families
First Name:  Last Name: 
Maiden Married
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Report: All Births: by place

         Description: Where place is specified
Place sorted by country, state, city, etc.


Matches 1 to 200 of 2949   » Comma-delimited CSV file

1 2 3 4 5 ... 15» Next»

# Birth Place Birth Date Last Name First Name Person ID Tree Living private
1 QLD, Australia,   1 Sep 1868  Swan  John Robert  I1197  rr_tree 
2         I190       
3 At sea   1847  Olive  Mary Ley  I6301  rr_tree 
4 At sea   7 Jul 1855  Way  Gloriana  I2174  rr_tree 
5 Australia     Ainsbury  Ailsa  I13  rr_tree 
6 Australia     Ainsbury  Jack  I16  rr_tree 
7 Australia   1847  Dunn  Jane  I6276  rr_tree 
8 Australia   Aft 1885  Hawker  Stillborn  I35  royesmisc 
9 Australia   Aft 1885  Hawker  Arthur  I39  royesmisc 
10 Australia   19 Jul 1888  Edwards  Florence  I2314  rr_tree 
11 Australia   11 Mar 1904  West  Ivy Laura  I5051  rr_tree 
12 Australia   21 Nov 1914  White  Horace William  I4272  rr_tree 
13 Australia   Abt 1924  Wilson  Kathleen Perpetua  I1328  rr_tree 
14 Australia   15 Mar 1925  Arcy  Florence Beatrice  I206  rr_tree 
15 Australia   6 Apr 1936  Arcy  Thomas Joseph  I212  rr_tree 
16         I2370       
17         I2371       
18         I2372       
19         I2373       
20         I854       
21         I6502       
22         I241       
23         I247       
24         I828       
25         I2467       
26         I244       
27         I2468       
28         I6476       
29         I6477       
30 Australia   2012  Faulkner  Ethan S  I2118  rr_tree 
31         I949       
32         I924       
33         I1048       
34         I972       
35         I1458       
36         I3606       
37         I6314       
38         I3607       
39         I6315       
40         I6316       
41         I176       
42 NSW, Australia   16 Apr 1800  Bradley  Gabriel  I1876  rr_tree 
43 NSW, Australia   17 May 1804  Johnson  Charlotte Elizabeth  I1820  rr_tree 
44 NSW, Australia   1811  Campbell  Robert Tertius  I492  rr_tree 
45 NSW, Australia   1825  Bailey  Hannah  I5879  rr_tree 
46 NSW, Australia   19 Apr 1836  Bailey  Elizabeth Ann  I1907  rr_tree 
47 NSW, Australia   1840  Bradley  Elizabeth  I1981  rr_tree 
48 NSW, Australia   1842  Bradley  James William  I1982  rr_tree 
49 NSW, Australia   26 Jan 1847  Bradley  Gabriel Faux  I1983  rr_tree 
50 NSW, Australia   25 Sep 1849  Bradley  Hannah  I1984  rr_tree 
51 NSW, Australia   27 Oct 1851  Bradley  Margaret Amelia  I1985  rr_tree 
52 NSW, Australia   21 Nov 1853  Bradley  Ann  I1986  rr_tree 
53 NSW, Australia   18 Jan 1915  Pisani  Eugenia Theresa  I758  rr_tree 
54 NSW, Australia   18 Oct 1918  Stringer  Hilda Emily  I264  roymisc 
55         I301       
56         I179       
57         I305       
58         I303       
59         I253       
60         I255       
61         I1556       
62         I252       
63         I251       
64 Armidale, NSW, Australia   1858  Robson  George Hugh  I4136  rr_tree 
65 Armidale, NSW, Australia   18 Sep 1859  McLennan  Donald John  I4123  rr_tree 
66 Armidale, NSW, Australia   1868  Holloway  Mary Elizabeth  I4137  rr_tree 
67 Armidale, NSW, Australia   26 Aug 1869  Cameron  Murdoch  I3942  rr_tree 
68 Armidale, NSW, Australia   1879  McArthur  Mary Anne  I1795  rr_tree 
69 Armidale, NSW, Australia   1880  McArthur  Adelaide Elizabeth  I1796  rr_tree 
70 Armidale, NSW, Australia   28 Sep 1880  Cameron  Donald  I3954  rr_tree 
71 Armidale, NSW, Australia   15 Aug 1882  McArthur  Alexander Charles  I4773  rr_tree 
72 Armidale, NSW, Australia   1885  McCarthy  Arthur W  I1797  rr_tree 
73 Armidale, NSW, Australia   1887  McCarthy  Leslie F  I1798  rr_tree 
74 Armidale, NSW, Australia   23 Mar 1888  McArthur  Gertrude Winifred  I1799  rr_tree 
75 Armidale, NSW, Australia   23 Nov 1890  McLennan  John George  I4131  rr_tree 
76 Armidale, NSW, Australia   1891  McCarthy  Wallace J  I1801  rr_tree 
77 Armidale, NSW, Australia   1893  McArthur  Olive Grace  I1800  rr_tree 
78 Armidale, NSW, Australia   3 Oct 1895  McLennan  Oswald Hubert  I4130  rr_tree 
79 Armidale, NSW, Australia   1897  McCarthy  Wallace  I1802  rr_tree 
80 Armidale, NSW, Australia   1898  McArthur  Araluen Muriel  I1803  rr_tree 
81 Armidale, NSW, Australia   1 Feb 1907  McArthur  Hector Alexander  I1804  rr_tree 
82 Armidale, NSW, Australia   24 Jul 1909  McArthur  Donald Wallace  I2175  rr_tree 
83 Armidale, NSW, Australia   27 Jul 1911  McArthur  May  I1805  rr_tree 
84 Armidale, NSW, Australia   13 Dec 1912  McArthur  Malcolm Hugh  I2176  rr_tree 
85 Armidale, NSW, Australia   26 Jan 1915  McArthur  Ronald Douglas  I2623  rr_tree 
86 Armidale, NSW, Australia   29 Apr 1917  McArthur  Flora Gertrude  I2247  rr_tree 
87         I2637       
88         I1968       
89         I1969       
90 Saumarez Ponds, Armidale, NSW, Australia   21 Jan 1867  Frazier  John Thomas  I3947  rr_tree 
91 Saumarez Ponds, Armidale, NSW, Australia   8 Oct 1867  Cameron  Hugh  I3941  rr_tree 
92 Saumarez Ponds, Armidale, NSW, Australia   19 Jan 1871  Thorpe  Edwin Charles  I3953  rr_tree 
93 Saumarez Ponds, Armidale, NSW, Australia   3 Feb 1871  Cameron  John  I3944  rr_tree 
94 Saumarez Ponds, Armidale, NSW, Australia   29 Sep 1872  Cameron  Ann  I3946  rr_tree 
95 Saumarez Ponds, Armidale, NSW, Australia   17 Sep 1874  Cameron  Hector  I3948  rr_tree 
96 Saumarez Ponds, Armidale, NSW, Australia   8 Oct 1876  Cameron  Charles  I3950  rr_tree 
97 Saumarez Ponds, Armidale, NSW, Australia   5 Nov 1878  Cameron  Catherine  I3952  rr_tree 
98 Barraba, NSW, Australia   20 Mar 1911  Cook  Alice May  I262  roymisc 
99 Bathurst, NSW, Australia   20 May 1914  Luther  Clive Prosdocimi  I5419  rr_tree 
100 Bowraville, NSW, Australia   1889  McHugh  Mary Agnes  I6247  rr_tree 
101 Broke, NSW, Australia   Abt 1881  Heaton  Jane  I4977  rr_tree 
102         I3437       
103 Casino, NSW, Australia   11 Oct 1922  Gosper  Daphne Ellen  I3180  rr_tree 
104 Congewai, NSW, Australia   16 Dec 1884  Burgess  William Joseph  I1999  rr_tree 
105 Congewai Creek, NSW, Australia   21 Nov 1886  Burgess  Harriet Emily  I1998  rr_tree 
106         I306       
107 Dangarfield, NSW, Australia   3 Dec 1847  Handebo  Elizabeth  I3940  rr_tree 
108 Dora Creek, NSW, Australia   1 Aug 1907  Weatherburn  John William  I1295  rr_tree 
109 Dora Creek, NSW, Australia   12 Oct 1909  Weatherburn  Edith Irene  I5099  rr_tree 
110 Dumaresq, NSW, Australia   18 Sep 1877  Frazier  Louisa Isabella  I3945  rr_tree 
111 Dungog, NSW, Australia   1857  Roy  Timothy  I282  roymisc 
112         I5139       
113 Ellalong, NSW, Australia   1 Sep 1856  Burgess  David  I5901  rr_tree 
114 Ellalong, NSW, Australia   7 Oct 1858  Burgess  Caroline  I1992  rr_tree 
115 Ellalong, NSW, Australia   25 Sep 1860  Burgess  Ann  I5903  rr_tree 
116 Ellalong, NSW, Australia   1863  McCann  Annie  I5904  rr_tree 
117 Ellalong, NSW, Australia   5 Jan 1876  Burgess  Ernest David  I2000  rr_tree 
118 Ellalong, NSW, Australia   28 Jun 1881  Burgess  Thomas James  I5898  rr_tree 
119 Ellalong, NSW, Australia   23 Aug 1888  Burgess  Clarence George  I1997  rr_tree 
120 Forbes, NSW, Australia   6 Oct 1881  Cotton  Jessie A.  I3955  rr_tree 
121 Fullerton Cove, NSW, Australia   Abt 1876  West  Henry Anthony  I5049  rr_tree 
122 Gulgong, NSW, Australia   11 May 1927  Lunt  Leslie William  I2146  rr_tree 
123 Gulgong, NSW, Australia   11 Feb 1930  Lunt  Frances Mary  I2147  rr_tree 
124 Gundagai, NSW, Australia   24 Sep 1918  Elias  Ernest Rupert  I254  rr_tree 
125 Hartley, NSW, Australia   1876  Luther  Charles Royes  I629  rr_tree 
126 Hartley, NSW, Australia   7 Aug 1877  Spencer  Margaret Eliza  I3015  rr_tree 
127 Hartley, NSW, Australia   1878  Luther  Frank Mordaunt  I632  rr_tree 
128 Hawkesbury District, NSW, Australia   Abt 1797  Bailey  John  I1871  rr_tree 
129 Hillgrove, NSW, Australia   22 Aug 1905  Frost  Clara  I1806  rr_tree 
130 Inverell, NSW, Australia   1868  Preston  Emily I.  I498  rr_tree 
131 Inverell, NSW, Australia   1870  Preston  David Roland  I1829  rr_tree 
132 Inverell, NSW, Australia   1872  Preston  William Richard  I1830  rr_tree 
133 Inverell, NSW, Australia   1875  Preston  Maude E.A.  I1831  rr_tree 
134 Inverell, NSW, Australia   1877  Preston  James A.E.  I1832  rr_tree 
135 Inverell, NSW, Australia   1883  Preston  James Alfred George  I1835  rr_tree 
136 Inverell, NSW, Australia   1884  Preston  Arthur Alexander J  I1836  rr_tree 
137 Inverell, NSW, Australia   1886  Preston  Florence Ethel May  I4774  rr_tree 
138 Inverell, NSW, Australia   1888  Preston  Edith Pearl  I1837  rr_tree 
139 Inverell, NSW, Australia   1890  Preston  George D.E.  I1838  rr_tree 
140 Inverell, NSW, Australia   1892  Preston  Edith I.O.  I1839  rr_tree 
141 Inverell, NSW, Australia   1894  Preston  Sarah G.S.  I1840  rr_tree 
142 Inverell, NSW, Australia   1896  Preston  Harold Vincent Clyde  I1841  rr_tree 
143 Inverell, NSW, Australia   1900  Preston  Jessie G.L.  I1842  rr_tree 
144 Inverell, NSW, Australia   1902  Preston  Hannah P.B.  I1843  rr_tree 
145 Lismore, NSW, Australia   17 Apr 1920  Rogers  Kathleen Claire  I804  rr_tree 
146         I2808       
147 Lithgow, NSW, Australia     Luther  Sarah E  I627  rr_tree 
148 Lithgow, NSW, Australia   1880  Luther  Bertie Murray  I628  rr_tree 
149 Lithgow, NSW, Australia   1882  Luther  Edith A  I630  rr_tree 
150 Lithgow, NSW, Australia   1885  Luther  Beresford Goethe  I4146  rr_tree 
151 Lower Hawkesbury, NSW, Australia   25 Jun 1821  Johnstone  Thomas Bligh  I5886  rr_tree 
152 Lower Hawkesbury, NSW, Australia   21 Feb 1848  Preston  John  I1828  rr_tree 
153 Lower Portland Head, NSW, Australia   11 Jun 1804  Bradley Jones  Margaret  I1866  rr_tree 
154 Macdonald River, NSW, Australia   1799  Smith  Elizabeth  I1873  rr_tree 
155 Macdonald River, NSW, Australia   25 Sep 1823  Jurd  Elizabeth  I1891  rr_tree 
156 Macdonald River, NSW, Australia   26 Nov 1824  Bailey  Mary Ann  I2043  rr_tree 
157 Macdonald River, NSW, Australia   1 Jan 1832  Bailey  John  I2007  rr_tree 
158 Macdonald River, NSW, Australia   6 Aug 1834  Bailey  Thomas  I2008  rr_tree 
159 Macdonald River, NSW, Australia   18 Jul 1839  Cross  Elizabeth Susannah  I1818  rr_tree 
160 MacDonald River, NSW, Australia   9 Dec 1844  Crossley  Margaret  I1864  rr_tree 
161 MacDonald River, NSW, Australia   1849  Preston  Isabella  I1893  rr_tree 
162 MacDonald River, NSW, Australia   17 Mar 1853  Preston  Sarah  I1892  rr_tree 
163 MacDonald River, NSW, Australia   1854  Preston  Hannah  I1894  rr_tree 
164 Macdonald River, NSW, Australia   5 Jul 1856  Preston  Francis Elizabeth  I3552  rr_tree 
165 MacDonald River, NSW, Australia   8 Oct 1856  Preston  Joseph  I1895  rr_tree 
166 MacDonald River, NSW, Australia   1858  Preston  Charlotte B.  I1833  rr_tree 
167 Macdonald River, NSW, Australia   17 Dec 1859  Preston  James  I3692  rr_tree 
168 MacDonald River, NSW, Australia   1860  Preston  Frances  I1834  rr_tree 
169 MacDonald River, NSW, Australia   10 Nov 1861  Preston  George Joseph  I1813  rr_tree 
170 Maitland, NSW, Australia   18 Apr 1841  Kerr  John Blackwell  I3147  rr_tree 
171 Maitland, NSW, Australia   11 Aug 1850  Ling  Martha Matilda  I5902  rr_tree 
172 Maitland, NSW, Australia   6 Apr 1859  Nott  Mary Eleanor  I1814  rr_tree 
173 McDonald River, NSW, Australia   7 Jul 1856  Fernance  Hannah  I3433  rr_tree 
174 Metz, NSW, Australia   14 Feb 1889  McLennan  Annie (Nance)  I3960  rr_tree 
175 Milparinka, NSW, Australia   13 Apr 1882  Roy  Charles  I284  roymisc 
176 Milparinka, NSW, Australia   Oct 1885  Roy  Robert McMillan  I289  roymisc 
177 Moonbi, NSW, Australia   12 Mar 1876  Robson  Georgina  I3949  rr_tree 
178 Morpeth, NSW, Australia   1869  Way  Rosannah  I1947  rr_tree 
179 Morpeth, NSW, Australia   1871  Way  William  I1949  rr_tree 
180 Morpeth, NSW, Australia   1875  McArthur  Margaret  I1793  rr_tree 
181 Morpeth, NSW, Australia   1877  McArthur  Allan Hugh  I1794  rr_tree 
182 Mulgoa, NSW, Australia   14 Jul 1845  Luther  Anna Maria Hougham  I626  rr_tree 
183 Murrurundi, NSW, Australia   6 Oct 1834  Northey  Elizabeth Jane  I1816  rr_tree 
184 Mutton Falls, NSW, Australia   1872  Tompson  Herbert Harvey  I5931  rr_tree 
185 Narellan, NSW, Australia   14 Apr 1838  Piper  Mary Dunn  I6279  rr_tree 
186 Newcastle, NSW, Australia   1882  Weatherburn  George  I1291  rr_tree 
187 Newcastle, NSW, Australia   1886  Weatherburn  Isabella  I1293  rr_tree 
188 Newcastle, NSW, Australia   3 Jun 1888  Weatherburn  John  I4972  rr_tree 
189 Newcastle, NSW, Australia   Est 1890  Weatherburn  Thomas  I4973  rr_tree 
190 Newcastle, NSW, Australia   Est 1892  Weatherburn  James  I4974  rr_tree 
191 Newcastle, NSW, Australia   5 Jun 1895  Weatherburn  Catherine Mary  I4975  rr_tree 
192         I76       
193 Adamstown, Newcastle, NSW, Australia   1879  Weatherburn  Margaret  I1298  rr_tree 
194 Adamstown, Newcastle, NSW, Australia   21 Jun 1886  Gardener  Bertha  I317  rr_tree 
195 Adamstown, Newcastle, NSW, Australia   1906  McLeish  Catherine  I5809  rr_tree 
196 Adamstown, Newcastle, NSW, Australia   1908  McLeish  Mary Isabel  I5810  rr_tree 
197 Adamstown, Newcastle, NSW, Australia   5 Nov 1911  McLeish  Alexander John  I5811  rr_tree 
198 Adamstown, Newcastle, NSW, Australia   5 Aug 1913  McLeish  William  I5812  rr_tree 
199         I5203       
200         I504       


1 2 3 4 5 ... 15» Next»