roy~royesfamilylinks
genealogy of the roy and royes families
First Name:  Last Name: 
Maiden Married
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Report: Births: Australia

         Description: royroyes tree only. Sorted by place and date of birth. You can select the symbol beside the place name to open a page with a map and a list of all events for that place.
If you see blank lines you do not have access to information about that person.


Matches 201 to 400 of 1174   » Comma-delimited CSV file

«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next»

# Birth Place Birth Date Last Name First Name Person ID Tree Living private
201 Oberon, NSW, Australia   1912  Luther  Leonard John Spencer  I3021  rr_tree 
202 Oberon, NSW, Australia   30 Jul 1913  Luther  Garnet Mary  I3022  rr_tree 
203 Oberon, NSW, Australia   12 Sep 1916  Luther  Eric Leslie  I3023  rr_tree 
204 Picton, NSW, Australia   9 Sep 1870  Dunn  Annie Luther  I5924  rr_tree 
205 Picton, NSW, Australia   1871  Luther  Eva Frederica  I631  rr_tree 
206 Picton, NSW, Australia   13 Sep 1873  Luther  Frederick Christian  I636  rr_tree 
207 Picton, NSW, Australia   4 Jun 1876  Dunn  Charles Henry Royes  I5926  rr_tree 
208 Picton, NSW, Australia   17 Sep 1877  Dunn  Maria Royes  I5927  rr_tree 
209 Picton, NSW, Australia   17 Sep 1879  Dunn  Frederick Luther  I5928  rr_tree 
210 Picton, NSW, Australia   1881  Dunn  Lizzie Hutchinson  I5929  rr_tree 
211 Picton, NSW, Australia   1887  Dunn  Henry Harold  I5930  rr_tree 
212 Pitt Town, NSW, Australia   8 Feb 1796  Douglass  Elizabeth  I1905  rr_tree 
213 Pitt Town, NSW, Australia   26 Jan 1814  Jurd  John  I3461  rr_tree 
214 Pitt Town, NSW, Australia   10 May 1815  Jurd  James  I6273  rr_tree 
215 Pitt Town, NSW, Australia   7 Apr 1822  Jurd  Daniel  I1903  rr_tree 
216 Portland, NSW, Australia   8 Jan 1815  O'Donald  Hannah  I1822  rr_tree 
217 Portland Head, NSW, Australia   5 Dec 1821  Bailey  Anne  I5316  rr_tree 
218 Portland Head, NSW, Australia   17 May 1824  Bailey  Elizabeth  I2024  rr_tree 
219 Portland Head, NSW, Australia   16 May 1826  Bailey  Hannah/Susannah  I2025  rr_tree 
220 Portland Head, NSW, Australia   3 Oct 1829  Bailey  William John  I2026  rr_tree 
221 Portland Head, NSW, Australia   4 Dec 1831  Bailey  James  I2027  rr_tree 
222 Portland Head, NSW, Australia   3 Aug 1833  Bailey  Mary Ann  I2028  rr_tree 
223 Portland Head, NSW, Australia   18 Aug 1835  Bailey  George  I2029  rr_tree 
224 Portland Head, NSW, Australia   27 Feb 1838  Bailey  Richard  I2030  rr_tree 
225 Raymond Terrace, NSW, Australia   1857  Way  Mary  I1941  rr_tree 
226 Raymond Terrace, NSW, Australia   1860  Way  Anne  I1942  rr_tree 
227 Raymond Terrace, NSW, Australia   1861  Way  Elizabeth  I1943  rr_tree 
228 Raymond Terrace, NSW, Australia   1863  Way  Thomas  I1944  rr_tree 
229 Raymond Terrace, NSW, Australia   1865  Way  Sarah E.  I1945  rr_tree 
230 Raymond Terrace, NSW, Australia   1867  Way  Ada  I1946  rr_tree 
231 Sackville Reach, NSW, Australia   31 Jan 1831  Preston  Joseph  I1817  rr_tree 
232 Sackville Reach, NSW, Australia   15 Jun 1833  Preston  Anne  I1884  rr_tree 
233 Sackville Reach, NSW, Australia   15 Sep 1835  Preston  Margaret  I5889  rr_tree 
234 Sackville Reach, NSW, Australia   5 Jan 1838  Preston  Eleanor  I1885  rr_tree 
235 Sackville Reach, NSW, Australia   4 May 1840  Preston  Hannah  I1886  rr_tree 
236 Sackville Reach, NSW, Australia   21 Nov 1842  Preston  Mary  I1887  rr_tree 
237 Sackville Reach, NSW, Australia   10 May 1845  Preston  Thomas  I1888  rr_tree 
238 Sackville Reach, NSW, Australia   1 Jun 1853  Preston  William  I3681  rr_tree 
239         I5850       
240 St Albans, NSW, Australia   17 Mar 1798  Bailey  William Henry  I1865  rr_tree 
241 St Albans, NSW, Australia   1 Nov 1825  Bailey  Elizabeth  I1902  rr_tree 
242 St Albans, NSW, Australia   16 May 1826  Bailey  Susanna  I2009  rr_tree 
243 St Albans, NSW, Australia   28 Jan 1829  Bailey  Margaret  I2006  rr_tree 
244 St Albans, NSW, Australia   25 Nov 1832  Perkins  Eleanor  I1874  rr_tree 
245 St Albans, NSW, Australia   1834  Bailey  Frances  I1890  rr_tree 
246 St Albans, NSW, Australia   i Jan 1839  Bailey  Joseph  I2010  rr_tree 
247 St Albans, NSW, Australia   9 Jul 1843  Bailey  Jane  I2031  rr_tree 
248 St Albans, NSW, Australia   2 Nov 1844  Bailey  Harriet  I2032  rr_tree 
249 St Albans, NSW, Australia   22 Mar 1846  Bailey  Charles  I2033  rr_tree 
250 St Albans, NSW, Australia   17 Feb 1849  Bailey  Francis  I2011  rr_tree 
251 St Albans, NSW, Australia   24 Mar 1849  Bailey  Sarah  I2034  rr_tree 
252 St Albans, NSW, Australia   23 Jul 1850  Preston  George  I1889  rr_tree 
253 St Albans, NSW, Australia   16 Jul 1851  Bailey  Matilda  I2035  rr_tree 
254 St Albans, NSW, Australia   28 Jul 1851  Bailey  William  I2012  rr_tree 
255 St Albans, NSW, Australia   9 Dec 1852  Bailey  Joseph  I2036  rr_tree 
256 St Albans, NSW, Australia   27 Oct 1853  Bailey  Louisa  I2013  rr_tree 
257 St Albans, NSW, Australia   22 Jun 1854  Fernance  Mary Ann  I2240  rr_tree 
258 St Albans, NSW, Australia   14 Dec 1854  Bailey  Henry  I2037  rr_tree 
259 St Albans, NSW, Australia   15 Feb 1855  Bailey  Matthew  I2014  rr_tree 
260 St Albans, NSW, Australia   16 Apr 1857  Bailey  Edward  I2038  rr_tree 
261 St Albans, NSW, Australia   22 May 1858  Bailey  Edward Archer  I2015  rr_tree 
262 St Albans, NSW, Australia   13 Jul 1859  Bailey  Mark  I2039  rr_tree 
263 St Albans, NSW, Australia   22 Dec 1860  Bailey  Ann Elizabeth  I2016  rr_tree 
264 St Albans, NSW, Australia   10 Nov 1861  Bailey  David  I2040  rr_tree 
265 St Albans, NSW, Australia   21 Feb 1863  Bailey  Albert Julius  I2017  rr_tree 
266 St Albans, NSW, Australia   10 Jul 1864  Bailey  Alexander  I2041  rr_tree 
267 St Albans, NSW, Australia   6 Apr 1865  Bailey  Jonathon John  I2018  rr_tree 
268 St Albans, NSW, Australia   28 May 1865  Bailey  Reuben  I2042  rr_tree 
269 St Albans, NSW, Australia   15 Feb 1866  Bailey  Rebecca Jane  I2019  rr_tree 
270 St Albans, NSW, Australia   9 Oct 1869  Bailey  Clara Emily  I2020  rr_tree 
271 St Albans, NSW, Australia   31 Jul 1871  Bailey  Eleanor Esther  I2021  rr_tree 
272 St Albans, NSW, Australia   21 Jan 1874  Bailey  Newman Prosper  I2022  rr_tree 
273 St Albans, NSW, Australia   6 May 1878  Bailey  Sarah Ismina May  I2023  rr_tree 
274 Stonehenge, NSW, Australia   14 Nov 1840  Cowan  James Gardiner  I6407  rr_tree 
275 Sydney, NSW, Australia   19 May 1801  Evans  Charity  I6914  rr_tree 
276 Sydney, NSW, Australia   1821  Phillips  Julia  I6528  rr_tree 
277 Sydney, NSW, Australia   3 Mar 1826  Nott  George Frederick  I1815  rr_tree 
278 Sydney, NSW, Australia   9 Nov 1838  Bell  George Hougham  I3477  rr_tree 
279 Sydney, NSW, Australia   6 Mar 1839  Kerr  James Smart  I3140  rr_tree 
280 Sydney, NSW, Australia   1840  Bell  Emily Elizabeth  I3478  rr_tree 
281 Sydney, NSW, Australia   1841  Bell  Hutchinson Royes  I3479  rr_tree 
282 Sydney, NSW, Australia   17 Dec 1841  Bate  Sarah Elizabeth  I42  rr_tree 
283 Sydney, NSW, Australia   4 Apr 1842  Bailey  Mary Ann  I1935  rr_tree 
284 Sydney, NSW, Australia   27 May 1842  Royes  Edward Hougham  I911  rr_tree 
285 Sydney, NSW, Australia   1843  Luther  Frederick Christian  I635  rr_tree 
286 Sydney, NSW, Australia   15 May 1843  Bell  Mark Sever  I3480  rr_tree 
287 Sydney, NSW, Australia   1844  Smail  Alexander  I4057  rr_tree 
288 Sydney, NSW, Australia   1 Apr 1844  Royes  Anna Maria  I869  rr_tree 
289 Sydney, NSW, Australia   1845  Bell  John Hougham  I3481  rr_tree 
290 Sydney, NSW, Australia   5 Sep 1845  Campbell  Florence  I1735  rr_tree 
291 Sydney, NSW, Australia   9 Mar 1846  Royes  George Hougham  I937  rr_tree 
292 Sydney, NSW, Australia   1847  Bell  Anne Maria  I3482  rr_tree 
293 Sydney, NSW, Australia   3 Nov 1847  Kerr  Janet Smail  I3582  rr_tree 
294 Sydney, NSW, Australia   5 Nov 1849  Hurley  John William  I4218  rr_tree 
295 Sydney, NSW, Australia   1850  Royes  Emily  I920  rr_tree 
296 Sydney, NSW, Australia   1850  McArthur  George H.C.  I6185  rr_tree 
297 Sydney, NSW, Australia   30 Dec 1850  Kerr  Unnamed  I3583  rr_tree 
298 Sydney, NSW, Australia   27 Apr 1855  McArthur  Hugh  I2137  rr_tree 
299 Sydney, NSW, Australia   1856  Royes  Eleanor  I913  rr_tree 
300 Sydney, NSW, Australia   23 May 1880  Page  Phylis Elizabeth  I4206  rr_tree 
301 Sydney, NSW, Australia   28 Jun 1905  Hurley  Robert William  I4243  rr_tree 
302 Sydney, NSW, Australia   20 Nov 1907  Hurley  Dorothy Mary  I4224  rr_tree 
303 Sydney, NSW, Australia   31 Mar 1910  Hurley  Frederick George  I4244  rr_tree 
304         I2315       
305         I2316       
306         I2348       
307 Sydney, NSW, Australia   20 Mar 1921  Girvan  Norman  I2317  rr_tree 
308         I2349       
309         I4938       
310         I2318       
311         I2350       
312         I2320       
313 Sydney, NSW, Australia   27 May 1938  Tulloch  David Manson Laurence  I1250  rr_tree 
314         I2249       
315         I4939       
316         I4932       
317         I4484       
318         I5940       
319         I1249       
320         I1251       
321 Sydney, NSW, Australia   24 Feb 1971  Fletcher  Adrian Matthew  I300  rr_tree 
322 Sydney, NSW, Australia   24 Feb 1971  Fletcher  John  I304  rr_tree 
323         I3035       
324         I433       
325         I2251       
326         I3034       
327         I3225       
328         I554       
329         I503       
330         I2236       
331         I6230       
332 Auburn, Sydney, NSW, Australia   31 Jul 1929  Ryan  Margaret  I2144  rr_tree 
333 Camden, Sydney, NSW, Australia   25 Aug 1848  Thompson  Mary Ann  I6306  rr_tree 
334         I6501       
335 Concord, Sydney, NSW, Australia   1879  Binsted  Florence Jessie  I3432  rr_tree 
336 Cranebrook, Sydney, NSW, Australia   4 Jul 1900  Tompson  Annie Mary Hougham  I5932  rr_tree 
337 Haberfield, Sydney, NSW, Australia   1 Apr 1915  Morse  Rae Easthorpe Wynes  I2643  rr_tree 
338 Lewisham, Sydney, NSW, Australia   22 Mar 1908  Tulloch  Ronald Laurence  I4101  rr_tree 
339         I3914       
340 North Sydney, Sydney, NSW, Australia   1940  Beard  Elaine Dora  I5420  rr_tree 
341 Parramatta, Sydney, NSW, Australia   1799  Cross  David  I1819  rr_tree 
342         I2275       
343 Redfern, Sydney, NSW, Australia   18 Nov 1840  Smail  James  I6405  rr_tree 
344 Redfern, Sydney, NSW, Australia   25 Dec 1843  Smail  Isabella  I6406  rr_tree 
345 Redfern, Sydney, NSW, Australia   12 Aug 1851  Royes  Charles Mordaunt  I887  rr_tree 
346 Redfern, Sydney, NSW, Australia   17 Oct 1889  Steele  Edith Rosa  I3951  rr_tree 
347 Richmond, Sydney, NSW, Australia   1850  Timmins  John  I5899  rr_tree 
348 Richmond, Sydney, NSW, Australia   1862  Bailey  Jane  I2044  rr_tree 
349 St Leonards, Sydney, NSW, Australia   1909  Gee  Muriel Morville  I4102  rr_tree 
350 St Leonards, Sydney, NSW, Australia   1909  Luther  Carl R  I3398  rr_tree 
351 St Leonards, Sydney, NSW, Australia   1910  Luther  Margarita Royes  I3420  rr_tree 
352 St Leonards, Sydney, NSW, Australia   1916  Luther  Ralph Godfrey  I3421  rr_tree 
353         I129       
354 Waverley, Sydney, NSW, Australia   28 Feb 1917  Fleming  Raymond Charles  I1812  rr_tree 
355         I5941       
356 The Oaks, NSW, Australia   18 Apr 1843  Dunn  Charles  I233  rr_tree 
357 The Oaks, NSW, Australia   1848  Dunn  Elizabeth  I6277  rr_tree 
358 The Oaks, NSW, Australia   24 Sep 1874  Dunn  Ethel Hougham  I5925  rr_tree 
359 Tintenbar, NSW, Australia   2 Sep 1885  McLeish  Daniel  I5119  rr_tree 
360 Uralla, NSW, Australia   1905  Robson  Jean Audrey  I3968  rr_tree 
361 Uralla, NSW, Australia   2 Feb 1906  Cameron  Hector Robson  I4135  rr_tree 
362 Uralla, NSW, Australia   7 Apr 1914  Cameron  Noel McLennan  I2248  rr_tree 
363 Uralla, NSW, Australia   1918  Cameron  dau.  I3963  rr_tree 
364 Uralla, NSW, Australia   29 Apr 1921  Cameron  Nance McLennan  I3964  rr_tree 
365         I3966       
366 Wagga Wagga, NSW, Australia   16 Sep 1883  Wilson  Edward Benjamin  I6410  rr_tree 
367 Walcha, NSW, Australia   9 Jul 1860  Robson  Isabella Jane  I4124  rr_tree 
368 Watagan Creek, NSW, Australia   13 Feb 1854  Crossley  Susannah  I5881  rr_tree 
369 Watagan Creek, NSW, Australia   12 Jul 1862  Crossley  John  I5885  rr_tree 
370 Wellingrove, NSW, Australia   1864  Preston  Alexander John  I1897  rr_tree 
371 West Maitland, NSW, Australia   18 Mar 1843  Kerr  Alexander  I3580  rr_tree 
372 West Maitland, NSW, Australia   18 Jun 1845  Kerr  Alfred  I3581  rr_tree 
373 White Rock, NSW, Australia   30 Sep 1880  Peacock  Mary  I3943  rr_tree 
374 Whittingham, NSW, Australia   28 Aug 1845  Handebo  William Nicholas  I1845  rr_tree 
375 Windsor, NSW, Australia   13 Aug 1817  Hall  John Smith  I5888  rr_tree 
376 Windsor, NSW, Australia   24 Feb 1849  Crossley  William Arthur  I5310  rr_tree 
377 Windsor, NSW, Australia   24 Feb 1849  Crossley  Mary  I1995  rr_tree 
378 Windsor, NSW, Australia   20 Aug 1856  Bradley  Maria  I1987  rr_tree 
379 Windsor, NSW, Australia   1861  Bradley  Abel  I1989  rr_tree 
380 Windsor, NSW, Australia   26 Jan 1865  Bradley  Amy Therese  I1988  rr_tree 
381         I1266       
382 Wollombi, NSW, Australia   14 Nov 1823  Knight  Jane  I1867  rr_tree 
383 Wollombi, NSW, Australia   26 Dec 1846  Crossley  Thomas  I1991  rr_tree 
384 Wollombi, NSW, Australia   7 Jul 1850  Crossley  Emily  I5880  rr_tree 
385 Wollombi, NSW, Australia   5 Sep 1852  Chick  Augustus Peter  I5900  rr_tree 
386 Wollombi, NSW, Australia   22 May 1855  Crossley  Elizabeth Ann  I5882  rr_tree 
387 Wollombi, NSW, Australia   12 Sep 1857  Crossley  James Thomas  I5883  rr_tree 
388 Wollombi, NSW, Australia   9 Jan 1860  Crossley  George Richard  I5884  rr_tree 
389 Wollombi, NSW, Australia   20 Jun 1878  Burgess  Herbert Andrew  I5897  rr_tree 
390         I1269       
391         I1270       
392 Yarrowyck, NSW, Australia   6 Sep 1882  Cameron  William  I3956  rr_tree 
393 Yarrowyck, NSW, Australia   30 Jun 1884  Cameron  Elizabeth  I3958  rr_tree 
394 Yarrowyck, NSW, Australia   12 Jul 1885  Faulkner  Winifred Agnes  I3957  rr_tree 
395 Yarrowyck, NSW, Australia   16 Nov 1885  Cameron  Alfred  I3959  rr_tree 
396 Yarrowyck, NSW, Australia   12 Feb 1888  Cameron  Flora  I3969  rr_tree 
397 Yarrowyck, NSW, Australia   22 Sep 1889  Faulkner  Herbert James  I3973  rr_tree 
398 Yarrowyck, NSW, Australia   13 Mar 1890  Cameron  Edward  I3970  rr_tree 
399 Yarrowyck, NSW, Australia   11 Jul 1892  Cameron  Elizabeth  I3972  rr_tree 
400         I6447       


«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next»