roy~royesfamilylinks
genealogy of the roy and royes families
First Name:  Last Name: 
Maiden Married
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Report: Births: Australia, NSW, Sydney

         Description: Sorted by birthdate


Tree:  

Matches 1 to 81 of 81   » Comma-delimited CSV file

# Person ID Full Name Birth Date Birth Place
1 I1819  David Cross  1799  Parramatta, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
2 I6914  Charity Evans  19 May 1801  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
3 I6528  Julia Phillips  1821  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
4 I1815  George Frederick Nott  3 Mar 1826  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
5 I3477  George Hougham Bell  9 Nov 1838  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
6 I3140  James Smart Kerr  6 Mar 1839  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
7 I3478  Emily Elizabeth Bell  1840  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
8 I6405  James Smail, jr  18 Nov 1840  Redfern, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
9 I3479  Hutchinson Royes BellHutchinson Royes Bell  1841  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
10 I42  Sarah Elizabeth Bate  17 Dec 1841  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
11 I1935  Mary Ann Bailey  4 Apr 1842  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
12 I911  Edward Hougham Royes, jr  27 May 1842  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
13 I635  Frederick Christian Luther  1843  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
14 I3480  Mark Sever Bell, VC CB ADCMark Sever Bell, VC CB ADC  15 May 1843  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
15 I6406  Isabella Smail  25 Dec 1843  Redfern, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
16 I4057  Alexander Smail  1844  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
17 I869  Anna Maria Royes  1 Apr 1844  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
18 I3481  John Hougham Bell  1845  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
19 I1735  Florence CampbellFlorence Campbell  5 Sep 1845  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
20 I937  George Hougham Royes  9 Mar 1846  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
21 I3482  Anne Maria Bell  1847  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
22 I3582  Janet Smail Kerr  3 Nov 1847  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
23 I6306  Mary Ann Thompson  25 Aug 1848  Camden, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
24 I4218  John William Hurley  5 Nov 1849  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
25 I5899  John Timmins  1850  Richmond, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
26 I920  Emily Royes  1850  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
27 I6185  George H.C. McArthur  1850  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
28 I3583  Unnamed Kerr  30 Dec 1850  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
29 I887  Charles Mordaunt RoyesCharles Mordaunt Royes  12 Aug 1851  Redfern, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
30 I2137  Hugh McArthurHugh McArthur  27 Apr 1855  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
31 I913  Eleanor Royes  1856  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
32 I2044  Jane Bailey  1862  Richmond, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
33 I3432  Florence Jessie Binsted  1879  Concord, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
34 I4206  Phylis Elizabeth Page  23 May 1880  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
35 I3951  Edith Rosa Steele  17 Oct 1889  Redfern, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
36 I5932  Annie Mary Hougham Tompson  4 Jul 1900  Cranebrook, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
37 I4243  Robert William Hurley  28 Jun 1905  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
38 I4224  Dorothy Mary Hurley  20 Nov 1907  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
39 I4101  Ronald Laurence TullochRonald Laurence Tulloch  22 Mar 1908  Lewisham, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
40 I4102  Muriel Morville Gee  1909  St Leonards, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
41 I3398  Carl R Luther  1909  St Leonards, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
42 I3420  Margarita Royes Luther  1910  St Leonards, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
43 I4244  Frederick George Hurley  31 Mar 1910  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
44 I2643  Rae Easthorpe Wynes MorseRae Easthorpe Wynes Morse  1 Apr 1915  Haberfield, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
45 I3421  Ralph Godfrey Luther  1916  St Leonards, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
46 I1812  Raymond Charles Fleming  28 Feb 1917  Waverley, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
47 I2315  O. Girvan     
48 I2316  H. Girvan     
49 I6928  Frida Evelyn Luther  1920  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
50 I2348  D. Girvan     
51 I2317  Norman Girvan  20 Mar 1921  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
52 I2349  H. Girvan     
53 I4938  K.H. Seville     
54 I2318  W.D. Girvan     
55 I2350  J. Girvan     
56 I2320  V. Girvan     
57 I2144  Margaret Ryan  31 Jul 1929  Auburn, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
58 I1250  David Manson Laurence Tulloch  27 May 1938  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
59 I129  B.A. Cameron     
60 I5420  Elaine Dora Beard  1940  North Sydney, Sydney, NSW, Australia  
61 I2249  R. Cameron     
62 I6230  A.L. Giffard     
63 I4939  R.G. Seville     
64 I4932  D. Morris     
65 I4484  K.M. Prince     
66 I5940  H.C.R. Cameron     
67 I1249  B. Tulloch     
68 I3914  D.L. Deys     
69 I1251  I. Tulloch     
70 I300  Adrian Matthew Fletcher  24 Feb 1971  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
71 I304  John Fletcher  24 Feb 1971  Sydney, NSW, Australia  
72 I3035  M. Andrews     
73 I433  H.J. Healey     
74 I2251  J. Tulloch     
75 I3034  Z.B. Russell     
76 I2275  L.D. Tulloch     
77 I3225  I.D. Tulloch     
78 I6501  K. Begg     
79 I554  M.J. Cusack     
80 I503  L.P. Begg     
81 I2236  H.E.N. Le Couteur